Saturday

February 24, 2024

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
PeeWee B - 12U Co-ed Tundra Tussle TBD TBD TBD Cornerstone Community Center
White Predators 8U Monsters TBD TBD Appleton
White Penguins 8U Monsters on Ice TBD TBD Appleton Youth Hockey
Squirt C Gold - 10U Co-ed TBD (Wausau Invitational) TBD TBD Marathon County Ice Arena - Rink 2
Squirt B - 10U Co-ed Elmbrook 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Cornerstone Community Center
White Wild 8U MWC Avalanche 8:00 AM 4:00 PM Waupun Ice Arena
12U Girls B Kenosha 9:00 AM 10:20 AM Eagle River Sports Arena
Bantam B - 14U Co-ed Escanaba 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Cornerstone Community Center
10U Girls B Sauk Monkeys 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Sauk
14U Girls B Chippewa Valley - Eagle River Tournament 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Eagle River Sports Arena
Squirt C Gold - 10U Co-ed Everest (Wausau Invitational) 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Marathon County Ice Arena - Rink 2
White Golden Knights 8U Monsters - AAHA Penguins 11:00 AM 11:50 AM Community First Champion Center
Squirt C Black - 10U Co-ed Iowa City 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Harris Park Ice Arena
PeeWee A - 12U Co-ed Ozaukee 11:10 AM 12:40 PM Ozaukee North
White Wild 8U Shaw Hurricanes 11:15 AM 12:00 PM Waupun Ice Arena
PeeWee C Black -12U Co-ed Appleton PWC 12:30 PM 1:30 PM Appleton Family Ice Center
10U Girls B Sauk Monkeys 1:15 PM 2:15 PM Sauk
Squirt B - 10U Co-ed Patriots 1:30 PM 2:30 PM Cornerstone Community Center
White Golden Knights 8U FVHA Avalanche 1:55 PM 2:45 PM Community First Champion Center
14U Girls B Hayward - Eagle River Tournament 2:30 PM 3:45 PM Eagle River Sports Arena
Bantam C - 14U Co-ed Elmbrook 2:30 PM 3:30 PM The Ponds
PeeWee C Black -12U Co-ed Appleton PWC 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Appleton Family Ice Center
PeeWee A - 12U Co-ed Ozaukee 3:55 PM 5:25 PM Ozaukee North
Bantam C - 14U Co-ed Elmbrook 5:30 PM 6:30 PM The Ponds
Squirt C Black - 10U Co-ed Onalaska 6:30 PM 8:00 PM Harris Park Ice Arena
Bantam B - 14U Co-ed Elmbrook 7:00 PM 8:30 PM Cornerstone Community Center
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.